Skip to main content
Muir College Writing Program

Course Schedules

For topic information, see MCWP 50 or MCWP 125

  

Please contact your instructor through the Canvas site on the first day of classes if you will not be able to attend the class that you are enrolled in. 

Winter 2022

SCHEDULE OF CLASSES

 

  • There are NO remote classes offered in Winter 2022
  • In-person classes are labeled with a building and room number, and in person attendance is expected
  • HSS (Humanities and Social Sciences) is the building where classes will be held, with the exception of Center Hall

MUIR 40

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM (HSS)

INSTRUCTOR

069199

002

MW

9:30-10:50

2346A

Felicity Yin

069200

003

MW

11:00-12:20

2346A

Felicity Yin

069201

004

MW

12:30-1:50

2346A

Eunchong Cho

069202

005

MW

2:00-3:20

2346A

Eunchong Cho

069203

006

MW

3:30-4:50

2346A

Grant Leuning

069204

007

MW

5:00-6:20

2346A

Grant Leuning

069206

009

TR

12:30-1:50

2346A

Katie Murray

069209

012

MW

9:30-10:50

2333B

Kathy Bryan

069210

013

MW

11:00-12:20

2333B

Kathy Bryan

069212

015

MW

2:00-3:20

2333B

Tiffany Beres

069213

016

MW

3:30-4:50

2333B

Tiffany Beres

069216

019

TR

9:30-10:50

2333A

Andrea Carter

069217

020

TR

11:00-12:20

2333A

Katie Murray

069218

021

TR

12:30-1:50

2333A

Andrea Carter

069219

022

TR

2:00-3:20

2333A

Andrea Carter

069220

023

TR

3:30-4:50

2333A

Andrea Carter

069221

024

MW

3:30-4:50 

REMOTE

Angelo Haidaris 

069222

025

MW

5:00-6:20 

REMOTE

Angelo Haidaris

069223

026

MW

12:30-1:50

2305A

Jinhyuk Kim

069224

027

MW

2:00-3:20

2305A

Jinhyuk Kim

 

MUIR 50

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

069253

001

TR

12:30-1:50

CENTER 208

Sophie Staschus

069254

002

TR

8:00-9:20

2305A

Laurie Nies

069255

003

TR

9:30-10:50

2305A

Laurie Nies

069256

004

TR

8:00-9:20

2333B

Jennifer Carter

069257

005

TR

9:30-10:50

2333B

Jennifer Carter

069258

006

TR

11:00-12:20

2333B

Trung Le

069259

007

TR

12:30-1:50

2333B

Trung Le

069260

008

TR

2:00-3:20

2333B

Mike Morshed

069261

009

TR

3:30-4:50

2333B

Mike Morshed

069262

010

TR

11:00-12:20

CENTER 208

Sophie Staschus

069263

011

TR

8:00-9:20

2346A

Erik Homenick

069264

012

TR

11:00-12:20

2305A

Erik Homenick

069266

014

MW

11:00-12:20

2333A

Mike Morshed

069268

016

MW

2:00-3:20

1128B

Mike Morshed

069269

017

MW

3:30-4:50

1128B

Jenni Marchisotto

069230

019

MW

8:00-9:20

2333A

Jennifer Carter

069231

020

MW

9:30-10:50

2333A

Jennifer Carter

069232

021

MW

12:30-1:50

2333A

Vince Pham

069233

022

MW

2:00-3:20

2333A

Vince Pham

069236

025

TR

9:30-10:50

1138

Kelly Silva

069237

026

TR

11:00-12:20

1138

Kelly Silva

069238

027

TR

12:30-1:50

1138

Kelly Silva

069241

030

TR

9:30-10:50

2346A

Carrie Wastal

069242

031

MW

8:00-9:20

2346A

Jenni Marchisotto

 

MUIR 125

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

069246

A00

TR

11:00-12:20

2346A

Marion Wilson

069247

B00

TR

11:00-12:20

1106B

Elizabeth Miller

069248

C00

TR

12:30-1:50

1106B

Elizabeth Miller

069249

D00

TR

2:00-3:20

1106B

Elizabeth Miller

069250

E00

MW

9:30-10:50

2305A

Melinda Guillen

069251

F00

MW

11:00-12:20

2305A

Melinda Guillen

Fall 2021

SCHEDULE OF CLASSES

 

  • In-person classes are labeled with a building and room number, and in person attendance is expected
  • HSS (Humanities and Social Sciences) is the building where all classes will be held

 

MUIR 40 

SEC. ID

SEC. CODE

DAYS

TIME

ROOM (HSS)

INSTRUCTOR

051154

001

MW

8:00-9:20

2346A

Erik Homenick 

051155

002

MW

9:30-10:50

2346A

Erik Homenick 

051156

003

MW

11:00-12:20

2346A

Felicity Yin 

051157

004

MW

12:30-1:50

2346A

Felicity Yin 

051158

005

MW

2:00-3:20

2346A

 Andrea Carter

051159

006

MW

3:30-4:50

2346A

Jinhyuk Kim 

051160

007

MW

5:00-6:20

2346A

Jinhyuk Kim 

051161

008

TR

8:00-9:20

2346A

Kelly Silva 

051162

009

TR

12:30-1:50

2346A

Kelly Silva 

051163

010

TR

2:00-3:20

2346A

Tiffany Beres 

051164

011

TR

3:30-4:50

2346A

Tiffany Beres 

051167

014

MW

12:30-1:50

2333A

Steven Beardsley 

051168

015

MW

2:00-3:20

2333A

Steven Beardsley 

051169

016

MW

3:30-4:50

2333A

 Eunchong Cho 

051170

017

MW

5:00-6:20

2333A

 Eunchong Cho 

051171

018

TR

8:00-9:20

2333A

Michael Berman 

051172

019

TR

9:30-10:50

2333A

Michael Berman 

051173

020

TR

11:00-12:20

2333A

Andrea Carter 

051175

022

TR

2:00-3:20

2333A

Katie Murray

051176

023

TR

3:30-4:50

2333A

Katie Murray 

051177

024

MW

9:30-10:50

2333B

Jennifer Carter 

051178

025

MW

11:00-12:20

2333B

Jennifer Carter 

051179

026

MW

12:30-1:50

2333B

Jennifer Carter 

051180

027

MW

2:00-3:20

2333B

Angelo Haidaris 

051181

028

MW

3:30-4:50

2333B

Kathy Bryan 

051182

029

MW

5:00-6:20

2333B

Kathy Bryan 

051184

031

TR

9:30-10:50

2333B

Kelly Silva

051188 035 TR 3:30-4:50 2333B

Andrea Carter

051190 037 TR 9:30-10:50 REMOTE

Nur Duru

051191 038 TR 11:00-12:20 REMOTE

Nur Duru

051192 039 TR 12:30-1:50 REMOTE

Nur Duru

051200 047 MW 12:30-1:50 2305B

Andrea Carter

051202 049 MW 3:30-4:50 2305B

Angelo Haidaris

 

MUIR 50

SEC. ID

SEC. CODE

DAYS

TIME

ROOM (HSS)

INSTRUCTOR

051204

001

MW

8:00-9:20

2305A

Laurie Nies

051206

003

MW

12:30-1:50

1128B

Mike Morshed 

051207

004

MW

2:00-3:20

1128B

Mike Morshed 

051208

005

MW

3:30-4:50

1128B

Vince Pham

051209

006

MW

5:00-6:20

1128B

Vince Pham

051211

008

TR

11:00-12:20

1138

Trung Le

051212

009

TR

12:30-1:50

1138

Trung Le

051213

010

TR

2:00-3:20

1138

Mike Morshed 

051214

011

TR

3:30-4:50

1138

Mike Morshed 

051215

012

TR

9:30-10:50

2346A

Carrie Wastal 

051218

015

TR

8:00-9:20

RCLAS

Haydee Smith

051219

016

TR

9:30-10:50

RCLAS

Haydee Smith

 

MUIR 125

SEC. ID

SEC. CODE

DAYS

TIME

ROOM (HSS)

INSTRUCTOR

051220

A00

TR

11:00-12:20

2346A

Marion Wilson

051221

B00

TR

9:30-10:50

2305A

Elizabeth Miller

051222

C00

TR

11:00-12:20

2305A

Elizabeth Miller

051223

D00

TR

12:30-1:50

2305A

Elizabeth Miller

051224

E00

MW

9:30-10:50

2305B

Melinda Guillen

051225

F00

MW

11:00-12:20

2305A

Melinda Guillen

051226

G00

MW

12:30-1:50

2305A

Melinda Guillen 

Summer 2021

SCHEDULE OF CLASSES

  •  RCLAS means remote class 
  • All summer courses will be remote

MUIR 40  (Summer Session 1)

SECTION ID

SECTION CODE

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

056852

A00

MW

8:00-9:20

RCLAS R116

Erik Homenick

056853

B00

TTh

8:00-9:20

RCLAS R123

Jennifer Carter

 

MUIR 50R  (Special Summer Session)

SECTION ID

SECTION CODE

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

057408

A00

MW

3:00-5:00

RCLAS R116

Haydee Smith

057409

B00

MW

8:00-10:00

RCLAS R105

Michael Berman

057410

C00

TTH

12:00-2:00

RCLAS R129

Ayden Grout

057411

D00

TTH

11:00-1:00

RCLAS R130

Mike Morshed

057412

E00

TTH

9:00-11:00

RCLAS R124

Melinda Guillen

Spring 2021

SCHEDULE OF CLASSES

 

  •  RCLAS means remote class 
  • In-person classes are labeled with a building and room number, and in person attendance is expected

 

MUIR 40 

SECTION ID

SECTION CODE

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

45616

001

MW

8:00-9:20

RCLAS R158

Chad Rankle

45617

002

MW

9:30-10:50

RCLAS R232

Chad Rankle

45618

003

MW

11:00-12:20

RCLAS R238

Grant Leuning

45619

004

MW

12:30-1:50

RCLAS R193

Grant Leuning

45625

009

TTH

12:30-1:50

RCLAS R233

Angelo Haidaris

45626

010

TTH

9:30-10:50

 RCLAS R261

Carrie Wastal

45627

011

TTH

12:30-1:50

RCLAS R215

Steven Beardsley

45628

012

TTH

2:00-3:20

RCLAS R219

Steven Beardsley

45629

013

TTH

3:30-4:50

RCLAS R197

TBD

45632

016

TTH

11:00-12:20

RCLAS R261

Angelo Haidaris

45633

017

TTH

12:30-1:50

RCLAS R219

TBD

 

MUIR 50

SECTION ID

SECTION CODE

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

45637

001

TTH

8:00-9:20

RCLAS R70

Kelly Silva

45638

002

TTH

9:30-10:50

RCLAS R234

Kelly Silva

45639

003

TTH

11:00-12:20

TM 102 - 1

Mike Morshed

45642

005

TTH

2:00-3:20

WLH 2115 

Mike Morshed

45643

006

TTH

3:30-4:50

WLH 2115 

Mike Morshed

45644

007

MW

8:00-9:20

RCLAS R160

Michael Berman

45645

008

MW

9:30-10:50

RCLAS R225

Michael Berman

45646

009

MW

11:00-12:20

PETER 104 

Kathy Bryan

45647

010

MW

12:30-1:50

PETER 104 

KathyBryan

45648

011

TTH

11:00-12:20

RCLAS R203

Ayden LeRoux

45650

013

MW

8:00-9:20

RCLAS R161

Trung Le

45651

014

MW

9:30-10:50

RCLAS R223

Trung Le

45652

015

MW

11:00-12:20

RCLAS R240

Nur Duru

45653

016

MW

12:30-1:50

RCLAS R190

Nur Duru

45654

017

MW

2:00-3:20

RCLAS R201

Michael Witte

45655

018

MW

3:30-4:50

RCLAS R165

Michael Witte

45656

019

TTH

9:30-10:50

RCLAS R262

Sophie Staschus

45657

020

TTH

11:00-12:20

RCLAS R189

Sophie Staschus

45658

021

TTH

11:00-12:20

RCLAS R260

Nur Duru

45659

022

TTH

12:30-1:50

RCLAS R217

Nur Duru

45660

023

TTH

2:00-3:20

RCLAS R223

Jenni Marchisotto

45661

024

TTH

3:30-4:50

RCLAS R196

Jenni Marchisotto

45664

027

TTH

11:00-12:20

RCLAS R262

Kelly Silva

45665

028

TTH

12:30-1:50

RCLAS R218

Ayden Leroux

45666

029

TTH

2:00-3:20

RCLAS R119

Ayden Leroux

45667

030

MW

3:30-4:50

RCLAS R167

Jennifer Carter

45668

031

MW

5:00-6:20

RCLAS R142

Jennifer Carter

45669

032

TTH

11:00-12:20

RCLAS R259

Erik Homenick

45670

033

TTH

12:30-1:50

RCLAS R214

Erik Homenick

45671

034

TTH

8:00-9:20

RCLAS R67

Laurie Nies

45672

035

TTH

9:30-10:50

RCLAS R235

Laurie Nies

45673

036

TTH

2:00-3:20

RCLAS R222

Thomas Conner

45674

037

TTH

3:30-4:50

RCLAS R126

Thomas Conner

45675

038

TTH

2:00-3:20

RCLAS R224

Haydee Smith

45676

039

TTH

3:30-4:50

RCLAS R198

Haydee Smith

45679

042

MW

11:00-12:20

RCLAS R239

Andrea Carter

45681

044

MW

2:00-3:20

RCLAS R199

Andrea Carter

45682

045

MW

3:30-4:50

RCLAS R162

Andrea Carter

45684

047

MW

9:30-10:50

RCLAS R233

Melinda Guillen

45685

048

MW

11:00-12:20

RCLAS R234

Melinda Guillen

45686

049

TTH

12:30-1:50

RCLAS R216

Vince Pham

45687

050

TTH

2:00-3:20

RCLAS R221

Vince Pham

45688

051

TTH

3:30-4:50

RCLAS R201

Jennifer Carter

 

 

MUIR 125

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

45689

A00

TTH

11:00-12:20

PETER 104 

Marion Wilson

45690

B00

TTH

9:30-10:50

RCLAS R236

Amy Forrest

45691

C00

TTH

11:00-12:20

RCLAS R263

Amy Forrest

45692

D00

TTH

12:30-1:50

RCLAS R221

Amy Forrest

45693

E00

MW

12:30-1:50

RCLAS R188

Elizabeth Miller

45694

F00

MW

2:00-3:20

RCLAS R200

Elizabeth Miller

Winter 2021

SCHEDULE OF CLASSES

 

  •  RCLAS means remote class 
  • In-person classes are labeled with a building and room number, and in person attendance is expected

MUIR 40 

Section ID Section Code Meeting Days Time Room Instructor
34560 1 MW 8:00-9:20 RCLAS Michael Berman
34561 2 MW 9:30-10:50 RCLAS Michael Berman
34562 3 TR 11:00-12:20 CENTR 216 Erik Homenick
34563 4 TR 12:30-1:50 CENTR 216 Erik Homenick
34564 5 MW 3:30-4:50 RCLAS Jennifer Carter
34565 6 MW 5:00-6:20 RCLAS Jennifer Carter
34567 8 TR 11:00-12:20 RCLAS Andrea Carter
34569 10 TR 2:00-3:20 RCLAS Andrea Carter
34570 11 TR 3:30-4:50 RCLAS Andrea Carter
34571 12 MW 8:00-9:20 RCLAS Chad Rankle
34572 13 MW 9:30-10:50 RCLAS Chad Rankle
34575 16 MW 2:00-3:20 RCLAS Steven Beardsley
34576 17 MW 3:30-4:50 RCLAS Steven Beardsley
34579 19 TR 9:30-10:50 PETER 103 Kathy Bryan
34580 20 TR 11:00-12:20 PETER 103 Kathy Bryan
34529 23 TR 3:30-4:50 RCLAS R185 Jennifer Carter
34533 27 TR 12:30-1:50 RCLAS R204 Rowan Hildebrand-Chupp
34535 29 TR 3:30-4:50 RCLAS R20 Rowan Hildebrand-Chupp

 

MUIR 50

Section Id Section Code Meeting Days Time Room Instructor
34581 1 MW 8:00-9:20 RCLAS Trung Le
34582 2 MW 9:30-10:50 RCLAS Trung Le
34583 3 MW 11:00-12:20 RCLAS Matthew Howland
34584 4 MW 12:30-1:50 RCLAS Matthew Howland
34585 5 MW 2:00-3:20 RCLAS Melinda Guillen
34589 8 MW 9:30-10:50 RCLAS Melinda Guillen
34590 9 MW 11:00-12:20 RCLAS Melinda Guillen
34591 10 TR 11:00-12:20 CENTR 214 Mike Morshed
34592 11 TR 12:30-1:50 RCLAS Kelly Silva
34593 12 TR 2:00-3:20 PETER 102 Mike Morshed
34594 13 TR 3:30-4:50 PETER 102 Mike Morshed
34595 14 TR 8:00-9:20 RCLAS Kelly Silva
34596 15 TR 9:30-10:50 RCLAS Kelly Silva
34597 16 TR 11:00-12:20 RCLAS Nur Duru
34598 17 TR 12:30-1:50 RCLAS Nur Duru
34599 18 TR 2:00-3:20 RCLAS Haydee Smith
34600 19 TR 3:30-4:50 RCLAS Haydee Smith
34536 20 MW 9:30-10:50 RCLAS R140 Nur Duru
34537 21 MW 11:00-12:20 RCLAS R234 Nur Duru
34538 22 MW 12:30-1:50 RCLAS R175 Vince Pham
34539 23 MW 2:00-3:20 RCLAS R203 Vince Pham
34540 24 MW 3:30-4:50 RCLAS R187 Michael Witte
34541 25 MW 5:00-6:20 RCLAS R133 Michael Witte
34542 26 TR 8:00-9:20 RCLAS R44 Laurie Nies
34543 27 TR 9:30-10:50 RCLAS R231 Laurie Nies
34544 28 TR 11:00-12:20 RCLAS R224 Ayden LeRoux
34545 29 TR 12:30-1:50 RCLAS R202 Ayden LeRoux
34546 30 TR 2:00-3:20 RCLAS R151 Jenni Marchisotto
34547 31 TR 3:30-4:50 RCLAS R90 Jenni Marchisotto
37057 32 TR 9:30-10:50 RCLAS Carrie Wastal
44934 33 TR 2:00-3:20 RCLAS Thomas Conner
44945 34 TR 3:30-4:50 RCLAS Thomas Conner

 

MUIR 125

Section Id Section Code Meeting Days Time Room Instructor
34601 A00 TR 930 CSB 1 Marion Wilson
34602 B00 TR 1100 CSB 1 Marion Wilson
34550 C00 TR 1230 RCLAS R208 Amy Forrest
34551 D00 TR 1100 RCLAS R224 Amy Forrest
34552 E00 MW 1230 RCLAS R176 Elizabeth Miller
34553 F00 MW 1400 RCLAS R204 Elizabeth Miller
34554 G00 MW 1530 RCLAS R188 Elizabeth Miller

Fall 2020

SCHEDULE OF CLASSES

MUIR 40 

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

14926

001

MW

8:00-9:20

RCLAS

Kelly Silva

14927

002

MW

9:30-10:50

CENTER 216

Kathy Bryan

14928

003

MW

11:00-12:20

CENTER 214 Kathy Bryan
14929

004

MW

12:30-1:50

CENTER 109

Andrea Carter

14930

005

MW

2:00-3:20

CENTER 105

Andrea Carter

1493

006

MW

3:30-4:50

CENTER 109

Andrea Carter

14932

007

MW

3:30-4:50

RCLAS

Jennifer Carter

14933

008

TTH

8:00-9:20

CENTER 105

Michael Berman

149394

009

TTH

12:30-1:50

CENTER 109

Mike Morshed

14935

010

TTH

2:00-3:20

RCLAS

Steven Beardsley

14936

011

TTH

3:30-4:50

CENTER 109

Mike Morshed

149397

012

MW

9:30-10:50

RCLAS

Matt Howland

14939

014

MW

12:30-1:50 RCLAS

Grant Leuning

14941

016

MW

3:30-4:50 RCLAS

Haydee Smith

14942

017

MW

5:00-6:20 RCLAS

Haydee Smith

14943

018

TTH

8:00-9:20 RCLAS

Kelly Silva

14944

019

TTH

9:30-10:50

CENTER 109

Michael Berman

14945

020

TTH

11:00-12:20 RCLAS

Nur Duru

14947 022 TTH 2:00-3:20 RCLAS

Nur Duru

14948

023

TTH

3:30-4:50 RCLAS

Jennifer Carter

14949

024

MW

9:30-10:50 RCLAS

Steven Beardsley

14952

027

MW

2:00-3:20 RCLAS

Nur Duru

14953

028

MW

3:30-4:50 RCLAS

Nur Duru

14955

030

TTH

8:00-9:20 RCLAS

Trung Le

14956

031

TTH

9:30-10:50 RCLAS Kelly Silva
14957

032

TTH

11:00-12:20

CENTER 105

Mike Morshed

14958

033

TTH

8:00-9:20 RCLAS

Melinda Guillen

14959

034

TTH

9:30-10:50

RCLAS

Melinda Guillen

14961

036

TTH

8:00-9:20

RCLAS

Chad Rankle

14962

037

TTH

9:30-10:50

RCLAS

Chad Rankle

14963

038

TTH

11:00-12:20

CENTER 115

Erik Homenick

14964

039

TTH

12:30-1:50

CENTER 105

Erik Homenick

14968

043

TTH

12:30-1:50

RCLAS

Ayden Leroux

14969

044

TTH

2:00-3:20

RCLAS

Ayden Leroux

14972

047

MW

12:30-1:50

 RCLAS

Rowan Hildebrand-Chupp

15031

049

MW

3:30-4:50

RCLAS

Matt Howland

15032

050

MW

5:00-6:20

RCLAS

Jennifer Carter

25057

053

TTH

9:30-10:50

RCLAS

Trung Le

25059

055

MW

11:00-12:20

RCLAS

Rowan Hildebrand-Chupp

25060 056 MW 11:00-12:20 RCLAS

Grant Leuning

 

MUIR 50

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

14974

001

MW

8:00-9:20

RCLAS

Laurie Nies

14975

002

MW

9:30-10:50

RCLAS Laurie Nies
14977

004

MW

2:00-3:20

RCLAS Vince Pham
14979

006

MW

5:00-6:20

RCLAS Vinece Pham
14981

008

TTH

11:00-12:20

RCLAS Sophie Staschus
14982

009

TTH

12:30-1:50

RCLAS Sophie Staschus
14983

010

TTH

2:00-3:20

RCLAS Thomas Conner
14984

011

TTH

3:30-4:50 RCLAS Thomas Conner
14985

012

TTH

9:30-10:50

RCLAS Carrie Wastal
14986

013

TTH

2:00-3:20 RCLAS Jonathan Walton
14987

014

TTH

3:30-4:50 RCLAS Jonathan Walton
25054

015

MW

3:30-4:50 RCLAS Michael Witte
33572

016

TTH

3:30-4:50 RCLAS Jenni Marchisotto
34108

017

MW

5:00-6:20

RCLAS Michael Witte

 

MUIR 125

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

14991

B00

TTH

2:00-3:20

RCLAS

Elizabeth Miller

14992

C00

TTH

3:30-4:50

RCLAS

Elizabeth Miller

14993

D00

TTH

12:30-1:50

RCLAS

Elizabeth Miller

14994

E00

MW

9:30-10:50

RCLAS Amy Forrest
14995

F00

MW

11:00-12:20

RCLAS

Amy Forrest

14996

G00

MW

12:30-1:50

RCLAS

Amy Forrest

Winter 2020

SCHEDULE OF CLASSES

MUIR 40 

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

991377

001

MW

8:00-9:20

2346A

Jacob Goldman

991378

002

MW

9:30-10:50

2346A

Jacob Goldman

991379

003

MW

12:30-1:50

2346A

Erik Homenick

991380

004

MW

2:00-3:20

2346A

Thomas Conner

991381

005

MW

3:30-4:50

2346A

Yi Liu

991382

006

MW

5:00-6:20

2346A

Yi Liu

991384

008

MW

11:00-12:20

2346A

Erik Homenick

991386

010

TTH

2:00-3:20

2346A

Taciana Pontes

991387

011

TTH

3:30-4:50

2346A

Taciana Pontes

991388

012

MW

8:00-9:20

1106A

Jennifer Carter

991389

013

MW

9:30-10:50

1106A

Jennifer Carter

991390

014

MW

11:00-12:20

1106A

Jennifer Carter

991394

018

TTH

8:00-9:20

2333A

Trung Le

991395

019

TTH

9:30-10:50

2333A

Trung Le

991396

020

TTH

11:00-12:20

2333A

Bias Collins

991397

021

TTH

12:30-1:50

2333A

Bias Collins

991400

024

TTH

8:00-9:20

2333B

Shelton Lo

991401

025

TTH

9:30-10:50

2333B

Shelton Lo

991402

026

TTH

11:00-12:20

2333B

Marguerite Hodge

991403

027

TTH

12:30-1:50

2333B

Marguerite Hodge

000166

030

MW

3:30-4:50

1106B

Jada Wiggleton-Little

000167

031

MW

5:00-6:20

1106B

Jada Wiggleton-Little

000168

032

MW

3:30-4:50

2333B

Thomas Conner

 

MUIR 50

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

991407

002

MW

9:30-10:50

1106B

Melinda Guillen

991408

003

MW

11:00-12:20

1106B

Melinda Guillen

991409

004

MW

12:30-1:50

1106B

Ayden LeRoux

991410

005

MW

2:00-3:20

1106B

Melinda Guillen

991413

008

TTH

8:00-9:20

1106B

Kelly Silva

991414

009

TTH

9:30-10:50

1106B

Kelly Silva

991415

010

TTH

11:00-12:20

1106B

Mike Morshed

991416

011

TTH

12:30-1:50

1106B

Kelly Silva

991417

012

TTH

2:00-3:20

1106B

Mike Morshed

991418

013

TTH

3:30-4:50

1106B

Mike Morshed

991421

016

MW

11:00-12:20

2333B

Nur Duru

991422

017

MW

12:30-1:50

2333B

Nur Duru

991423

018

MW

2:00-3:20

2333B

Ayden LeRoux

991426

021

TTH

9:30-10:50

2305B

Nur Duru

991427

022

TTH

11:00-12:20

2305B

Andrea Carter

991428

023

TTH

12:30-1:50

2305B

Nur Duru

991429

024

TTH

2:00-3:20

2305B

Andrea Carter

991430

025

TTH

3:30-4:50

2305B

Andrea Carter

991431

026

TTH

9:30-10:50

2346A

Carrie Wastal

991435

030

MW

3:30-4:50

2333A

Melinda Guillen

991438

033

TTH

11:00-12:20

1106A

Sophie Staschus

991439

034

TTH

12:30-1:50

1106A

Sophie Staschus

991440

035

TTH

12:30-1:50

2305A

Laurie Nies

991442

037

TTH

3:30-4:50

2305A

Haydee Smith

000163

038

TTH

12:30-1:50

2346A

Haydee Smith

000164

039

TTH

2:00-3:20

2333B

Kathy Bryan

000165

040

TTH

3:30-4:50

2333B

Kathy Bryan

 

MUIR 125

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

991445

A00

TTH

11:00-12:20

2346A

Marion Wilson

991446

B00

TTH

9:30-10:50

2305A

Amy Forrest

991447

C00

TTH

11:00-12:20

2305A

Amy Forrest

991448

D00

MW

12:30-1:50

1106A

Elizabeth Miller

991449

E00

MW

2:00-3:20

1106A

Elizabeth Miller

991450

F00

MW

3:30-4:50

1106A

Elizabeth Miller

 

MUIR 500

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

991451

A00

T

5:00-6:20

2346A

Carrie Wastal

Fall 2019

SCHEDULE OF CLASSES

MUIR 40 

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

977627

001

MW

8:00-9:20

2346A

Staff

977628

002

MW

9:30-10:50

2346A

Staff

977629

003

MW

11:00-12:20

2346A

Staff

977630

004

MW

12:30-1:50

2346A

Staff

977631

005

MW

2:00-3:20

2346A

Staff

977632

006

MW

3:30-4:50

2346A

Staff

977633

007

MW

5:00-6:20

2346A

Staff

977635

009

TTH

12:30-1:50

2346A

Staff

977636

010

TTH

2:00-3:20

2346A

Staff

977638

012

MW

8:00-9:20

2333A

Staff

977639

013

MW

9:30-10:50

2333A

Staff

977640

014

MW

11:00-12:20

2333A

Staff

977641

015

MW

12:30-1:50

2333A

Staff

977642

016

MW

2:00-3:20

2333A

Ayden LeRoux 

977643

017

MW

3:30-4:50

2333A

Ayden LeRoux 

977644

018 TTH 8:00-9:20 2333A Staff

977645

019 TTH 9:30-10:50 2333A Staff

977646

020 TTH 11:00-12:20 2333A Shelton Lo 

977647

021 TTH 12:30-1:50 2333A Shelton Lo 

977648

022 TTH 2:00-3:20 2333A Staff

977649

023 TTH 3:30-4:50 2333A Staff

977650

024 MW 9:30-10:50 2333B Staff

977651

025 MW 11:00-12:20 2333B Staff

977652

026 MW 12:30-1:50 2333B Staff

977653

027 MW 2:00-3:20 2333B Staff

977654

028 MW 3:30-4:50 2333B Staff

977655

029 MW 5:00-6:20 2333B Staff

977656

030 TTH 8:00-9:20 2333B Staff

977657

031 TTH 9:30-10:50 2333B Staff

977658

032 TTH 11:00-12:20 2333B Staff

977659

033 TTH 12:30-1:50 2333B Staff

977660

034 TTH 2:00-3:20 2333B Staff

977661

035 TTH 3:30-4:50 2333B Staff

977663

037 TTH 9:30-10:50 1138 Sophie Staschus 

977664

038 TTH 11:00-12:20 1138 Sophie Staschus 

977665

039 TTH 12:30-1:50 1138 Staff

977666

040 TTH 2:00-3:20 1138 Staff

977667

041 TTH 3:30-4:50 1138 Staff

 

 

MUIR 50

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

977677

005

MW

5:00-6:20

1138

Michael Witte

977678

006

TTH

8:00-9:20

1128B

Laurie Nies

977679

007

TTH

9:30-10:50

1128B

Laurie Nies

977680

008

TTH

11:00-12:20

1128B

Johnathan Walton 

977681

009

TTH

12:30-1:50

1128B

Jonathan Walton

977682

010

TTH

2:00-3:20

1128B

Vince Pham

977683

011

TTH

3:30-4:50

1128B

Vince Pham

977684

012

TTH

9:30-10:50

2346A

Carrie Wastal

977685

013

TTH

2:00-3:20

1106B

Haydee Smith 

977686

014

TTH

3:30-4:50

1106B

Haydee Smith 

986704

017

MW

5:00-6:20

1138

Michael Witte

 

 

MUIR 125

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

977689

A00

TTH

11:00-12:20

2346A

Marion Wilson

977690

B00

TTH

9:30-10:50

1106B

Amy Forrest

977691

C00

TTH

11:00-12:20

1106B

Amy Forrest

977692

D00

TTH

12:30-1:50

1106B

Amy Forrest

977693

E00

MW

12:30-1:50

1106B

Elizabeth Miller

977694

F00

MW

2:00-3:20

1106B

Elizabeth Miller

977695

G00 MW 3:30-4:50 1106B Elizabeth Miller

 

 

 

Spring 2019

SCHEDULE OF CLASSES

MUIR 40 

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

973019

001

MW

8:00-9:20

2346A

Gidi Loza Torre

973020

002

MW

9:30-10:50

2346A

Gidi Loza Torre

973021

007

TTH

8:00-9:20

1315

TM Lawson 

973022

008

TTH

9:30-10:50

2346A

Carrie Wastal 

973023

009

TTH

11:00-12:20

2346A

Ayden LeRoux

954341

010

TTH

12:30-1:50

2346A

Ayden LeRoux 

954342

011

TTH

2:00-3:20

2346A

Marguerite Hodge 

954343

012

TTH

3:30-4:50

2346A

Marguerite Hodge 

954344

013

MW

8:00-9:20

1106B

Kathy Bryan 

954345

014

MW

9:30-10:50

1106B

Kathy Bryan 

 

 

MUIR 50

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

973036

001

MW

8:00-9:20

224C CENTR HALL

Kelly Silva

973037

002

MW

9:30-10:50

224C CENTR HALL

Kelly Silva

973038

003

MW

11:00-12:20

2301 APM

Jennifer Carter

973039

004

MW

12:30-1:50

2301 APM

Jennifer Carter

973040

005

MW

2:00-3:20

224C CENTR HALL

Johnathan Walton 

973041

006

MW

3:30-4:50

224C CENTR HALL

Kelly Hutton 

973042

007

MW

5:00-6:20

224C CENTR HALL

Kelly Hutton 

973043

008

TTH

8:00-9:20

2333A

Sophie Staschus 

973044

009

TTH

9:30-10:50

2333A

Sophie Staschus 

973045

010

TTH

11:00-12:20

2333A

Elizabeth Miller 

973046

011

TTH

12:30-1:50

2333A

Elizabeth Miller 

973047

012

TTH

2:00-3:20

224B CENTR HALL 

Vince Pham 

973048

013

TTH

3:30-4:50

2333A

Elizabeth Miller 

973050

015

MW

3:30-4:50

1138 

Michael Witte 

973051

016

MW

5:00-6:20

1138 

Michael Witte 

973052

017

TTH

8:00-9:20

2333B

Melinda Guillen 

973053

018

TTH

9:30-10:50

2333B

Melinda Guillen 

973054

019

TTH

11:00-12:20

2333B

Suzy Woltmann

973055

020

TTH

12:30-1:50

2333B

Suzy Woltmann

973056

021

TTH

2:00-3:20

2333B

Haydee Smith 

973057

022

TTH

3:30-4:50

2333B

Haydee Smith

973058

023

TTH

8:00-9:20

1138

Laurie Nies 

973059

024

TTH

9:30-10:50

1138

Laurie Nies

973060

025

TTH

11:00-12:20

1128

Mike Morshed 

973061

026

TTH

12:30-1:50

1138

Jennifer Carter

973062

027

TTH

2:00-3:20

1138

Mike Morshed

973063

028

TTH

3:30-4:50

1138

Mike Morshed

973064

029

MW

8:00-9:20

2333A

Alison Ogunmokun 

973065

030

MW

9:30-10:50

2333A

Alison Ogunmokun 

973067

032

MW

5:00-6:20

244A CENTR HALL 

Ted Falk 

973068

033

MW

2:00-3:20

224A CENTR HALL 

Ted Falk 

973069

034

MW

3:30-4:50

224A CENTR HALL 

Ted Falk 

973073

038

TTH

12:30-1:50

224B CENTR HALL 

Vincent Pham 

973076

041`

TTH

8:00-9:20

1128B

Andrea Carter 

973077

042

TTH

9:30-10:50

1128B

Andrea Carter 

973078

043

TTH

11:00-12:20

1128B

Nur Duru 

973079 044 TTH 12:30-1:50 1128B Andrea Carter 

973080

045

TTH

 2:00-3:20

1128B

 Nur Duru 

973081 046 TTH 3:30-4:50 1128B Nur Duru 
974969 047 MW 11:00-12:20 224C CENTR HALL Johnathan Walton 
974970 048 MW 12:30-1:50 224C CENTR HALL Stephanie fairchild 
974976 049 TTH 9:30-10:50 224B CENTR HALL Shelton Lo
974977 050 TTH 3:30-5:00 224B CENTR HALL Shelton Lo

 

 

MUIR 125

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

973082

A00

MW

11:00-12:20

2346A

Marion Wilson

973083

B00

TTH

9:30-10:50

2305A

Amy Forrest

973084

C00

TTH

8:00-9:20

2346A

Amy Forrest

973085

D00

TTH

12:30-1:50

2305A

Amy Forrest

 

 

Winter 2019

SCHEDULE OF CLASSES

MUIR 40 

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

954334

001

MW

8:00-9:20

2346A

Alison Ogunmokun

954335

002

MW

9:30-10:50

2346A

Alison Ogunmokun

954336

003

MW

12:30-1:50

2346A

Gidi Loza Torre 

954337

004

MW

2:00-3:20

2346A

Gidi Loza Torre

954338

005

MW

3:30-4:50

2346A

Andrea Carter

954341

008

TTH

11:00-12:20

2346A

Thomas Conner

954342

009

TTH

12:30-1:50

2346A

Thomas Conner

954343

010

TTH

2:00-3:20

2346A

Ayden Grout

954344

011

TTH

3:30-4:50

2346A

Ayden Grout

954345

012

MW

8:00-9:20

2333A

Kelly Hutton

954346

013

MW

9:30-10:50

2333A

Kelly Hutton

954347

014

MW

11:00-12:20

2333A

Andrea Carter

954349

016

MW

2:00-3:20

2333A

Andrea Carter

954351

018

TTH

8:00-9:20

2333A

Shelton Lo

954351

019

TTH

9:30-10:50

2333A

Shelton Lo

954355

022

TTH

2:00-3:20

2333A

Yasamin Aftahi

954356

023

TTH

3:30-4:50

2333A

Yasamin Aftahi

954358

025

TTH

9:30-10:50

2333B

Kathy Bryan 

954359

026

TTH

11:00-12:20

2333B

Kathy Bryan 

954362

029

TTH

3:30-4:50

2333B

TM Lawson

 

 

MUIR 50

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

954363

001

MW

8:00-9:20

2333B

Laurie Nies

954364

002

MW

9:30-10:50

2333B

Laurie Nies

954365

003

MW

11:00-12:20

2333B

Jonathan Walton

954366

004

MW

12:30-1:50

2333B

Jonathan Walton

954367

005

MW

2:00-3:20

2333B

Ted Falk

954368

006

MW

3:30-4:50

2333B

Ted Falk

954369

007

MW

5:00-6:20

2346A

Ted Falk

954370

008

TTH

8:00-9:20

2305B

Kelly Silva

954371

009

TTH

9:30-10:50

2305B

Kelly Silva

954372

010

TTH

11:00-12:20

2305B

Mike Morshed

954373

011

TTH

12:30-1:50

2305B

Jennifer Carter

954374

012

TTH

2:00-3:20

2305B

Mike Morshed

954375

013

TTH

3:30-4:50

2305B

Mike Morshed

954376

014

MW

8:00-9:20

2305B

Melinda Guillen

954377

015

MW

9:30-10:50

2305B

Melinda Guillen

954377

016

MW

11:00-12:20

2305B

Elizabeth Miller 

954379

017

MW

12:30-1:50

2305B

Elizabeth Miller

954381

019

MW

2:00-3:20

2305B

Elizabeth Miller

954384

022

TTH

11:00-12:20

2305A

Suzy Woltmann

954385

023

TTH

12:30-1:50

2305A

Suzy Woltmann

954386

024

TTH

2:00-3:20

2305A

Haydee Smith

954387

025

TTH

3:30-4:50

2305A

Haydee Smith

954388

026

MW

9:30-10:50

2305A

Jennifer Carter

954389

027

MW

11:00-12:20

2305A

Jennifer Carter

954390

028

MW

12:30-1:50

2305A

Michael Witte

954391

029

MW

2:00-3:20

2305A

Michael Witte

954392

030

MW

3:30-4:50

2305A

Vincent Pham

954393

031

MW

5:00-6:20

2305A

Vincent Pham

954394

032

TTH

8:00-9:20

1128B

Stephanie Fairchild

954395

033

TTH

9:30-10:50

1128B

Stephanie Fairchild

954396

034

TTH

11:00-12:20

1128B

Nur Duru

954397

035

TTH

12:30-1:50

1128B

Stephanie Fairchild

954398

036

TTH

2:00-3:20

1128B

Nur Duru

954399

037

TTH

3:30-4:50

1128B

Nur Duru

954402

040

TTH

2:00-3:20

1106A

Gibran Guido

954403

041

TTH

3:30-4:50

1106A

Gibran Guido

 

 

MUIR 125

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

954404

A00

MW

11:00-12:20

2346A

Marion Wilson

954405

B00

TTH

9:30-10:50

1106A

Carrie Wastal

954406

C00

TTH

11:00-12:20

1106A

Amy Forrest

954407

D00

TTH

12:30-1:50

2346A

Amy Forrest

 

 

Spring 2018

SCHEDULE OF CLASSES

MUIR 40 

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

935463 003 MW 12:30-1:50 2346A Matthew Howland 
935464 004 MW 2:00-3:20 2346A Matthew Howland 
935465 005 MW 3:30-4:50  2345A  Gibran Guido 
935466 006 MW 5:00-6:20 2346A Gibran Guido 
935468 008 T/TH  9:30-10:50 2346A Carrie Wastal 
935470 010 MW 12:30-1:50 1138 Michael Witte 
935471 011 T/TH 2:00-3:20 2333A Gidi Loza Torre
935472 012 T/TH 3:30-4:50 2333A Gidi Loza Torre 

 

 

MUIR 50

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

935475 001 T/TH 8:00-9:20 2346A Stephanie Fairchild 
935476 002 T/TH 9:30-10:50 2333A Stephanie Fairchild 
935477 003 T/TH 11:00-12:20 2346A Jennifer Carter 
935478 004 T/TH 12:30-1:50 2346A Jennifer Carter 
935479 005 T/TH 2:00-3:20 2346A Mallory Pickett 
935480 006 T/TH 3:30-4:50 2346A Mallory Pickett 
935481 007 MW 8:00-9:20 2346A Laurie Nies 
935482 008 MW 9:30-10:50 2346A Laurie Nies 
935483 009 MW 11:00-12:20 2333A Vince Pham 
935484 010 MW 12:30-1:50 2333A Vince Pham 
935485 011 MW 2:00-3:20 2333A Alex Kershaw 
935486 012 MW 3:30-4:50 2333A Alex Kershaw 
935487 013 T/TH 8:00-9:20 2333B Michael Berman 
935488 014 T/TH 9:30-10:50 2333B Michael Berman 
935491 017 T/TH 2:00-3:20  2333B Mike Morshed 
935492 018 T/TH 3:30-4:50 2333B Mike Morshed 
935493 019 MW 9:30-10:50 2333B Jennifer Carter 
935494 020 MW 11:00-12:20 2333B Jennifer Carter 
935495 021 MW 12:30-1:50 2333B Liz Miller 
935496 022 MW 2:00-3:20 2333B Sarah Klein 
935497 023 MW 3:30-4:50 2333B Liz Miller 
935498 024 MW 5:00-6:20 2333B Liz Miller 
935499 025 T/TH 8:00-9:20 1128B Melinda Guillen 
935500 026 T/TH 9:30-10:50 1128B Melinda Guillen 
935501 027 T/TH  11:00-12:20  1138 Mike Morshed 
935502 028 T/TH 12:30-1:50 1138 Jonathan Walton 
935503 029 T/TH 2:00-3:20 1128B Haydee Smith 
935504 030 T/TH 3:30-4:50 1128B Haydee Smith 
935505 031 MW  9:30-10:50 1138 Sarah Klein 
935506 032 MW 11:00-12:20 1138 Sarah Klein 
935507 033 T/TH 12:30-1:50 2333A Kelly Silva 
935508 034 MW 2:00-3:20 1138 Nur Duru 
935509 035 MW 3:30-4:50 1138 Nur Duru
935511 037 T/TH 8:00-9:20 1138 Crystal Perez 
935512 038 T/TH 9:30-10:50 1138 Crystal Perez 
935513 039 T/TH 11:00-12:20 2333A Kelly Silva 
935514 040 T/TH 2:00-3:20 1106A Jonathan Walton 
935515 041 T/TH 3:30-4:50 1106A Jenni Marchisotto 
943664 042 T/TH 2:00-3:20 1138 Nur Duru 
943665 043 T/TH 3:30-4:50 1138 Nur Duru 

 

MUIR 125

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

935516

A00

MW

11:00-12:20

2346A

Marion Wilson

935517

B00

TTH

11:00-12:20

1106A

Amy Forrest

935518

C00

TTH

12:30-1:50

1106A

Amy Forrest

Winter 2018

SCHEDULE OF CLASSES

MUIR 40 

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

920504

001

MW

8:00-9:20

HSS 2346A

Gidi Loza Torre

920505

002

MW

9:30-10:50

HSS 2346A

Gidi Loza Torre

920506 003 MW 12:30-1:50 HSS 2346A

Matthew Howland

920507

004

MW

2:00-3:20

HSS 2346A

Matthew Howland

920508

005

MW

3:30-4:50

HSS 2346A

Michael Witte

920509

006

MW

5:00-6:20

HSS 2346A

Michael Witte

920510

007

TTH

11:00-12:20

HSS 2346A

Jonathon Walton

920511

008

TTH

12:30-1:50

HSS 2346A

Jonathon Walton

920512

009

TTH

2:00-3:20

HSS 2346A

Jane Lopez

920513

010

TTH

3:30-4:50

HSS 2346A

Jane Lopez

920514

011

TTH

8:00-9:20

HSS 2346A

Michael Berman

920515

012

TTH

9:30-10:50

HSS 2305B

Michael Berman

920516

013

MW

9:30-10:50

HSS 2305B

Laurie Nies

920517

014

MW

11:00-12:20

HSS 2305B

Laurie Nies

920520

017

MW

3:30-4:50

HSS 2305B

Gibran Guido

920521

018

MW

5:00-6:20

HSS 2305B

Gibran Guido

920524

021

TTH

11:00-12:20

HSS 2305B

Maria Celleri

920525

022

TTH

12:30-1:50

HSS 2305B

Maria Celleri

920526

023

TTH

2:00-3:20

HSS 2305B

Crystal Perez

920527

024

TTH

3:30-4:50

HSS 2305B

Crystal Perez

 

 

MUIR 50

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

920530

001

MW

9:30-10:50

2333B

Jennifer Carter

920531

002

MW

11:00-12:20

2333B

Jennifer Carter

920532

003

MW

12:30-1:50

2333B

Vince Pham

920533

004

MW

2:00-3:20

2333B

Vince Pham

920534

005

MW

3:30-4:50

2333B

Alex Kershaw

920535

006

MW

5:00-6:20

2333B

Alex Kershaw

920536

007

TTH

8:00-9:20

2333B

Stephanie Fairchild

920537

008

TTH

9:30-10:50

2333B

Stephanie Fairchild

920538

009

TTH

11:00-12:20

2333B

Jennifer Carter

920539

010

TTH

12:30-1:50

2333B

Jennifer Carter

920540

011

TTH

2:00-3:20

2333B

Haydee Smith

920541

012

TTH

3:30-4:50

2333B

Haydee Smith

920546 017 TTH 8:00-9:20 2333A Melinda Guillen
920547 018 TTH 9:30-10:50 2333A Melinda Guillen
920548 019 TTH 11:00-12:20 2333A Michael Morshed

920550

021

TTH

2:00-3:20

2333A

Micheal Morshed

920551

022

TTH

3:30-4:50

2333A

Michael Morshed

920552

023

MW

11:00-12:20

1128B

Kelly Silva

920553

024

MW

12:30-1:50

1128B

Kelly Silva

920557 028 TTH 9:30-10:50 2346A Carrie Wastal

920560

031

TTH

2:00-3:20

1138

Mallory Pickett

920561

032

TTH

3:30-4:50

1138

Mallory Picket

 

MUIR 125

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

920564

A00

MW

11:00-12:20

2346A

Marion Wilson

920565

B00

TTH

11:00-12:20

1138

Amy Forrest

928775

C00

TTH

12:30-1:50

1138

Amy Forrest

Fall 2017

SCHEDULE OF CLASSES

MUIR 40 

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

906851

001

MW

8:00-9:20

HSS 2346A

Gidi Loza Torre

906852

002

MW

9:30-10:50

HSS 2346A

Gidi Loza Torre

906853

003

MW

12:30-1:50

MAND B-146

Matthew Howland

906854

004

MW

2:00-3:20

HSS 2346A

Jonathon Walton

906855

005

MW

3:30-4:50

HSS 2346A

Michael Witte

906856

006

MW

5:00-6:20

HSS 2346A

Michael Witte

906857

007

TTH

8:00-9:20

HSS 2346A

Laurie Nies

906858

008

TTH

9:30-10:50

HSS 2346A

Laurie Nies

906859

009

TTH

12:30-1:50

HSS 2346A

Michael Morshed

906860

010

TTH

2:00-3:20

HSS 1138

Michael Berman

906861

011

TTH

2:00-3:20

HSS 2346A

Jane Lopez

906862

012

TTH

3:30-4:50

HSS 2346A

Jane Lopez

906863

013

TTH

8:00-9:20

HSS 2333A

Melinda Guillen

906865

015

TTH

11:00-12:20

HSS 2333A

Stephanie Fairchild

906866

016

TTH

12:30-1:50

HSS 2333A

Melinda Guillen

906867

017

TTH

2:00-3:20

HSS 2333A

Crystal Perez

906868

018

TTH

3:30-4:50

HSS 2333A

Crystal Perez

906869

019

MW

9:30-10:50

HSS 2305A

Kelly Silva

906870

020

MW

11:00-12:20

HSS 2305A

Kelly Silva

906871

021

MW

12:30-1:50

HSS 2305A

Vince Pham

906872

022

MW

2:00-3:20

HSS 2305A

Vince Pham

906873

023

MW

3:30-4:50

HSS 2305A

Jonathon Walton

906874

024

MW

5:00-6:20

HSS 2305A

Alex Kershaw

906875

025

TTH

8:00-9:20

HSS 2333B

Michael Morshed

906876

026

TTH

9:30-10:50

HSS 2333B

Melinda Guillen

906877

027

TTH

11:00-12:20

HSS 2333B

Maria Celleri

906878

028

TTH

12:30-1:50

HSS 2333B

Maria Celleri

906879

029

TTH

2:00-3:20

HSS 2333B

Mallory Pickett

906880

030

TTH

3:30-4:50

HSS 2333B

Mallory Pickett

906881

031

MW

9:30-10:50

HSS 2305B

Jennifer Carter

906882

032

MW

11:00-12:20

HSS 2305B

Jennifer Carter

906883

033

MW

12:30-1:50

HSS 2305B

Jennifer Carter

906884

034

MW

2:00-3:20

HSS 2305B

Alex Kershaw

906885

035

MW

3:30-4:50

HSS 2305B

Gibran Guido

906886

036

MW

5:00-6:20

HSS 2305B

Gibran Guido

906887

037

TTH

11:00-12:20

HSS 1128B

Sarah Klein

906888

038

TTH

12:30-1:50

HSS 1128B

Sarah Klein

906889

039

TTH

2:00-3:20

HSS 1128B

Stephanie Fairchild

906890

040

TTH

3:30-4:50

HSS 1128B

Sarah Klein

918191

041

TTH

11:00-12:20

HSS 1106A

Michael Morshed

918194

044

TTH

3:30-4:50

HSS 1106A

Michael Berman

906895

045

MW

11:00-12:20

MAND B-146

Matthew Howland

 

 

MUIR 50

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

906892

002

TTH

9:30-10:50

2346A

Carrie Wastal

906893

003

TTH

11:00-12:20

2305A

Sara Solaimani

906894

004

TTH

12:20-1:50

2305A

Sara Solaimani

906895

005

TTH

2:00-3:20

2305A

Suzy Woltmann

906896

006

MW

3:30-4:50

2305A

Suzy Woltmann

906897

007

MW

9:30-10:50

1106A

Matthew Sitek

906898

008

MW

11:00-12:20

1106A

Matthew Sitek

906899

009

MW

12:30-1:50

1106A

Elizabeth Miller

906900

010

MW

2:00-3:20

1106A

Matthew Sitek

906901

011

MW

3:30-4:50

1106A

Elizabeth Miller

906902

012

MW

5:00-6:20

1106A

Elizabeth Miller

906905

015

TTH

11:00-12:20

1138

Haydee Smith

906906

016

TTH

12:30-1:50

1138

Haydee Smith

 

MUIR 125

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

906911

A00

TTH

11:00-12:20

2346A

Marion Wilson

906912

B00

MW

11:00-12:20

2346A

Amy Forrest

906913

A00

MW

12:30-1:50

2346A

Amy Forrest

Summer 2017

SCHEDULE OF CLASSES

MUIR 40 (Summer Session 1)

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

909238 A00 MW 2:00-4:50 HSS 2346A Staff

 

MUIR 50 (Summer Session 1)

 

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

909239 A00 TuTh  2:00-4:50 HSS 2346A Staff
909240 B00 TuTh  11:00-1:50 HSS 2346A Staff
909241 C00 MW  8:00-10:50 HSS 2346A Staff
909242 D00 MW  11:00-1:50 HSS 2346A Staff

 

 

MUIR 125 (Summer Session 2) 

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

909599 A00 TuTh  11:00-1:50 HSS 2346A Marion Wilson

 

 

Spring 2017

SCHEDULE OF CLASSES

MUIR 40 

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

896033

B00

MW

11:00-12:20

2346A

Vince Pham

896034

C00

MW

12:30-1:50

2346A

Vince Pham

896036

E00

TTH

2:00-3:20

1128B

Neethi Bathula

896037

F00

TTH

3:30-4:50

1128B

Neethi Bathula

896039

H00

TTH

9:30-10:50

2305B

Kelly Silva

896040

I00

TTH

9:30-10:50

2346A

Carrie Wastal

896041

J00

TTH

11:00-12:20

1106B

Kelly Silva

890642

K00

TTH

12:30-1:50

2346A

Thomas Conner

890643

L00

TTH

2:00-3:20

2346A

Thomas Conner

890644

M00

TTH

3:30-4:50

2346A

Gabi Schaffzin

 

 

MUIR 50

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

896045

001

MW

9:30-10:50

2333B

Amy Forrest

896046

002

MW

11:00-12:20

2333B

Amy Forrest

896047

003

MW

12:20-1:50

2333B

Alex Kershaw

896048

004

MW

2:00-3:20

2333B

Alex Kershaw

896049

005

MW

3:30-4:50

2333B

Matthew Sitek

896050

006

MW

5:00-6:20

2346A

Matthew Sitek

896051

007

TTH

8:00-9:20

2346A

Megan Haugh

896052

008

TTH

9:30-10:50

2333B

Megan Haugh

896053

009

TTH

11:00-12:20

2333B

Yi Hong Sim

896054

010

TTH

12:30-1:50

2333B

Nur Duru

896055

011

TTH

2:00-3:20

2333B

Nur Duru

896056

012

TTH

3:30-4:50

2333B

Liz Miller

896057

013

MW

8:00-9:20

2346A

Megan Haugh

896058

014

MW

9:30-10:50

1106A

Megan Haugh

896061

017

TTH

8:00-9:20

2333A

Amy Forrest

896062

018

TTH

9:30-10:50

2333A

Amy Forrest

896063

019

TTH

11:00-12:20

2333A

Jenni Marchisotto

896064

020

TTH

12:30-1:50

2333A

Jenni Marchisotto

896065

021

TTH

2:00-3:20

2333A

Haydee Smith

896066

022

TTH

3:30-4:50

2333A

Haydee Smith

896067

023

MW

11:00-12:20

2305B

Luis Sanchez-Lopez

896068

024

MW

12:30-1:50

2305B

Luis Sanchez-Lopez

896069

025

MW

2:00-3:20

2152

Ulices Pina

896070

026

MW

3:30-4:50

2152

Ulices Pina

896071

027

TTH

8:00-9:20

1138

Melinda Guillen

896072

028

TTH

9:30-10:50

1138

Melinda Guillen

896073

029

TTH

11:00-12:20

1138

Liz Miller

896074

030

TTH

12:30-1:50

1138

Liz Miller  

896075

031

TTH

2:00-3:20

1138

Suzy Woltmann

896076

032

TTH

3:30-4:50

1138

Suzy Woltmann  

896077

033

MW

2:00-3:20

2346A

Sara Solaimani

896078

034

MW

3:30-4:50

2346A

Sara Solaimani

896079

035

TTH

11:00-12:20

2305B

Jennifer Huerta 

896080

036

TTH

12:30-1:50

2305B

Jennifer Huerta

896081

037

TTH

2:00-3:20

2305B

Camielyn West

896082

038

TTH

3:30-4:50

2305B

Camielyn West

 

MUIR 125

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

896083

A00

MW

9:30-10:50

2346A

William Given

896084

B00

TTH

11:00-12:20

2346A

Marion Wilson

Winter 2017

SCHEDULE OF CLASSES

MUIR 40 

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

887584

001

MW

8:00-9:20

2346A

Neethi Bathula

887585

002

MW

9:30-10:50

2346A

Neethi Bathula

887586

003

MW

12:30-1:50

2346A

Alex Kershaw

887587

004

MW

2:00-3:20

2346A

Alex Kershaw

887588

005

MW

3:30-4:50

2346A

Vince Pham

887589

006

MW

5:00-6:20

2346A

Vince Pham

887590

007

TTH

11:00-12:20

2346A

Kelly Silva

887591

008

TTH

12:30-1:50

2346A

Kelly Silva

887592

009

TTH

2:00-3:20

2346A

Thomas Conner

887593

010

TTH

3:30-4:50

2346A

Thomas Conner

887594

011

MW

8:00-9:20

2333B

Melinda Guillen

887595

012

MW

9:30-10:50

2333B

Ulices Pina

887596

013

MW

11:00-12:20

2333B

Ulices Pina

887601

018

MW

8:00-9:20

2333A

Megan Haugh

887602

019

MW

9:30-10:50

2333A

Megan Haugh

887605

022

TTH

2:00-3:20

2333B

Gabi Schaffzin

887606

023

TTH

3:30-4:50

2333B

Gabi Schaffzin

887607

024

TTH

8:00-9:20

2346A

Megan Haugh



MUIR 50

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

897948

002

TTH

12:30-1:50

2333B

Amy Forrest

887610

003

MW

11:00-12:20

2333A

Kate Flach

887611

004

MW

12:30-1:50

2333A

Kate Flach

887612

005

TTH

8:00-9:20

2333B

Amy Forrest

887613

006

TTH

9:30-10:50

2333B

Amy Forrest

887615

008

TTH

8:00-9:20

2333A

Jenni Marchisotto

887616

009

TTH

9:30-10:50

2333A

Jenni Marchisotto

887617

010

TTH

11:00-12:20

2333A

Yi-Hong Sim

887618

011

TTH

12:30-1:50

2333A

Yi-Hong Sim

887619

012

TTH

2:00-3:20

2333A

Elizabeth Miller

887620

013

TTH

3:30-4:50

2333A

Elizabeth Miller

887622

015

MW

9:30-10:50

1128B

Luis Sanchez Lopez

887623

016

MW

11:00-12:20

1128B

Luis Sanchez Lopez

887624

017

MW

12:30-1:50

1128B

Suzy Woltmann

887625

018

MW

2:00-3:20

1128B

Suzy Woltmann

887628

021

TTH

8:00-9:20

1128B

Jennifer Huerta

887629

022

TTH

9:30-10:50

1128B

Jennifer Huerta

887630

023

TTH

11:00-12:20

1128B

Sara Solaimani

887631

024

TTH

12:30-1:50

1128B

Sara Solaimani

887632

025

TTH

2:00-3:20

1128B

Haydee Smith

887633

026

TTH

3:30-4:50

1128B

Haydee Smith

887634

027

TTH

8:00-9:20

1138

Matthew Sitek

887635

028

TTH

9:30-10:50

1138

Matthew Sitek

887636

029

TTH

11:00-12:20

1138

Camielyn West

887637

030

TTH

12:30-1:50

1138

Camielyn West

887638

031

TTH

2:00-3:20

1138

Nur Duru

887639

032

TTH

3:30-4:50

1138

Nur Duru

 

MUIR 125

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

887644

A00

MW

11:00-12:20

2346A

Marion Wilson

887645

B00

TTH

9:30-10:50

2346A

Carrie Wastal

FALL 2016

SCHEDULE OF CLASSES

MUIR 40

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

875630

001

MW

8:00-9:20

2346A

Neethi Bathula

875631

002

MW

9:30-10:50

2346A

Neethi Bathula

875632

003

MW

12:30-1:50

2346A

Gabi Schaffzin

875633

004

MW

2:00-3:20

2346A

Gabi Schaffzin

875634

005

MW

3:30-4:50

2346A

Vince Pham

875635

006

MW

5:00-6:20

2346A

Vince Pham

875636

007

TTH

9:30-10:50

1138

Kelly Silva

875637

008

TTH

11:00-12:20

1138

Kelly Silva

875638

009

TTH

2:00-3:20

2346A

Matthew Sitek

875639

010

TTH

3:30-4:50

2346A

Matthew Sitek

875640

011

MW

9:30-10:50

1315

Luis Sanchez

875641

012

MW

11:00-12:20

1315

Luis Sanchez

875642

013

MW

12:30-1:50

1315

Matthew Piper

875643

014

MW

2:00-3:20

1315

Matthew Piper

875644

015

MW

3:30-4:50

1315

Sara Solaimani

875645

016

MW

5:00-6:20

1315

Sara Solaimani

875646

017

TTH

8:00-9:20

1128B

Amy Forrest

875648

018

TTH

9:30-10:50

1128B

Amy Forrest

875649

019

TTH

11:00-12:20

2305B

Yi Hong Sim

875651

020

TTH

12:30-1:50

2305B

Yi Hong Sim

875653

021

TTH

2:00-3:20

1128B

Haydee Smith

875654

022

TTH

3:30-4:50

1128B

Haydee Smith

875657

025

MW

11:00-12:20

2154

Camielyn West

875658

026

MW

12:30-1:50

2154

Camielyn West

875659

027

MW

2:00-3:20

2154

Amanda Howard

875660

028

MW

3:30-4:50

2154

Amanda Howard

875661

029

TTH

8:00-9:20

2333B

Matthew Sitek

875662

030

TTH

9:30-10:50

2333B

Megan Haugh

875663

031

TTH

11:00-12:20

2333B

Megan Haugh

875664

032

TTH

12:30-1:50

2333B

Suzy Woltmann

875666

034

TTH

3:30-4:50

2333B

Thomas Conner

875667

035

TTH

9:30-10:50

2305B

Suzy Woltmann

875668

036

TTH

11:00-12:20

1128B

Camielyn West

875669

037

TTH

12:30-1:50

1128B

Thomas Conner

875670

038

TTH

2:00-3:20

2305B

Amy Forrest

875671

039

TTH

2:00-3:20

1138

Nur Duru

875672

040

TTH

3:30-4:50

1138

Nur Duru

 

MUIR 50

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

875675

001

TTH

8:00-9:20

2333A

Jenni Marchisotto

875676

002

TTH

9:30-10:50

2333A

Jenni Marchisotto

875677

003

TTH

11:00-12:20

2333A

Jennifer Huerta

875678

004

TTH

12:30-1:50

2333A

Jennifer Huerta

875679

005

TTH

2:00-3:20

2333A

Elizabeth Miller

875680

006

TTH

3:30-4:50

2333A

Elizabeth Miller

875681

009

MW

8:00-9:20

CNT 204

Jenni Marchisotto

875682

010

MW

9:30-10:50

CNT 204

Elizabeth Miller

875683

011

MW

11:00-12:20

CNT 204

Kate Flach

875684

012

MW

12:30-1:50

CNT 204

Kate Flach

875685

013

TTH

9:30-10:50

2346A

Carrie Wastal

 

MUIR 125

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

875693

A00

MW

11:00-12:20

2346A

William Given

875694

B00

TTH

11:00-12:20

2346A

Marion Wilson

SUMMER 2016

SCHEDULE OF CLASSES

MUIR 40 (Summer Session I) 

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

872792

A00

MW

11:00–1:50

2305A

Ulices Pina

MUIR 50 (Summer Session I) 

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

872793

A00

TTH

2:00- 4:50pm

HSS 2305B

Elizabeth Miller

883374

B00

TTH

11:00-1:50pm

HSS 2346A

William Given

883375

C00

MW

2:00- 4:50pm

HSS 2152

Jenni Marchisotto

883422

D00

MW  

8:00-10:50am

HSS 2346A

Eun Jung Park

MUIR 125 (Summer Session II) 

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

873449

A00

MW

11:00-1:50

2346A

Marion Wilson

SPRING 2016

SCHEDULE OF CLASSES

MUIR 40

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

870250

C00

MW

12:30-1:50

2346A

Camielyn West

870252

D00

MW

2:00-3:20

2346A

Camielyn West

870253

E00

MW

3:30-4:50

2346A

Garrett Bredell

870254

F00

MW

5:00-6:20

2346A

Garrett Bredell

870255

G00

TTH

9:30-10:50

2346A

Carrie Wastal

870256

H00

TTH

8:00-9:20

2333A

Stephanie Fairchild

870257

I00

TTH

9:30-10:50

2333A

Stephanie Fairchild

870258

J00

TTH

2:00-3:20

2346A

Matthew Sitek

872559

K00

TTH

3:30-4:50

2346A

Matthew Sitek

MUIR 50

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

870260

001

MW

8:00-9:20

2346A

Suzy Woltmann

870261

002

MW

9:30-10:50

2346A

Suzy Woltmann

870262

003

MW

11:00-12:20

2333A

Alex Kershaw

870263

004

MW

12:30-1:50

2333A

Alex Kershaw

870264

005

MW

2:00-3:20

2333A

Nur Duru

870265

006

MW

3:30-4:50

2333A

Nur Duru

870266

007

TTH

11:00-12:20

2346A

Norell Martinez

870267

008

TTH

12:30-1:50

2346A

Norell Martinez

870268

009

TTH

11:00-12:20

2333A

Haydee Smith

870269

010

TTH

12:30-1:50

2333A

Ulices Pina

870270

011

TTH

2:00-3:20

2333A

Haydee Smith

870271

012

TTH

3:30-4:50

2333A

Ulices Pina

870272

013

MW

9:30-10:50

2333B

Yi Hong Sim

870273

014

MW

11:00-12:20

2333B

Yi Hong Sim

870274

015

MW

12:30-1:50

2333B

Kate Flach

870275

016

MW

2:00-3:20

2333B

Kate Flach

870279

020

TTH

9:30-10:50

2333B

Luis Sanchez-Lopez

870281

021

TTH

11:00-12:20

2333B

Luis Sanchez-Lopez

870282

022

TTH

12:30-1:50

2333B

Matthew Piper

870283

023

TTH

2:00-3:20

2333B

Matthew Piper

870284

024

TTH

3:30-4:50

2333B

Sara Solaimani

870287

027

MW

11:00-12:20

1138

Jennifer Huerta

870288

028

MW

12:30-1:50

1138

Jennifer Huerta

870289

029

MW

2:00-3:20

1138

Liz Miller

870290

030

MW

3:30-4:50

1138

Liz Miller

870291

031

TTH

8:00-9:20

1138

Jenni Marchisotto

870292

032

TTH

9:30-10:50

1138

Jenni Marchisotto

870293

033

TTH

11:00-12:20

1138

Amy Forrest

870294

034

TTH

12:30-1:50

1138

Amy Forrest

870295

035

TTH

2:00-3:20

1138

William Given

870296

036

TTH

3:30-4:50

1138

William Given

870297

037

TTH

2:00-3:20

2305A

Melinda Guillen

870298

038

TTH

3:30-4:50

2305A

Melinda Guillen

MUIR 125

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

870301

A00

MW

11:00-12:20

2346A

Marion Wilson

870302

B00

TTH

11:00-12:20

2305A

Eun Jung Park

WINTER 2016

SCHEDULE OF CLASSES

MUIR 40

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

853359

001

MW

8:00-9:20

2346A

William McGovern

853360

002

MW

9:30-10:50

2346A

William McGovern

853361

003

MW

12:30-1:50

2346A

Garrett Bredell

853362

004

MW

2:00-3:20

2346A

Garrett Bredell

853363

005

MW

3:30-4:50

2346A

Matthew Sitek

853364

006

MW

5:00-6:20

2346A

Matthew Sitek

853365

007

TTH

11:00-12:20

2346A

Alex Kershaw

853366

008

TTH

12:30-1:50

2346A

Alex Kershaw

853367

009

TTH

2:00-3:20

2346A

Eun Jung Park

853368

010

TTH

3:30-4:50

2346A

Eun Jung Park

853371

013

MW

12:30-1:50

2333A

Camielyn West

853372

014

MW

2:00-3:20

2333A

Camielyn West

853373

015

MW

3:30-4:50

2333A

Ulices Pina

853374

016

MW

5:00-6:20

2333A

Ulices Pina

853375

017

TTH

11:00-12:20

2333A

Yi Hong Sim

853376

018

TTH

12:30-1:50

2333A

Norell Martinez

853377

019

TTH

2:00-3:20

2333A

Norell Martinez

853380

022

TTH

9:30-10:50

2333A

Yi Hong Sim

853382

023

TTH

8:00-9:20

2333B

Stephanie Fairchild

853383

024

TTH

9:30-10:50

2333B

Stephanie Fairchild

MUIR 50

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

853386

003

MW

12:30-1:50

2333B

Kate Flach

853387

004

MW

2:00-3:20

2333B

Kate Flach

853388

005

MW

3:30-4:50

2333B

Elizabeth Miller

853389

006

MW

5:00-6:20

2333B

Elizabeth Miller

853390

007

TTH

11:00-12:20

2333B

Amy Forrest

853391

008

TTH

12:30-1:50

2333B

Amy Forrest

853392

009

TTH

2:00-3:20

2333B

Matthew Piper

853393

010

TTH

3:30-4:50

2333B

Matthew Piper

853394

011

MW

8:00-9:20

1138

Suzy Woltmann

853395

012

MW

9:30-10:50

1138

Suzy Woltmann

853396

013

MW

11:00-12:20

1138

Jennifer Huerta

853397

014

 MW

12:30-1:50

1138

Jennifer Huerta

853398

015

MW

2:00-3:20

1138

Samara Kaplan

853399

016

MW

3:30-4:50

1138

Samara Kaplan

853401

018

TTH

9:30-10:50

2305A

Luis Sanchez-Lopez

853402

019

TTH

11:00-12:20

2305A

Haydee Smith

853403

020

TTH

12:30-1:50

2305A

Haydee Smith

853404

021

TTH

2:00-3:20

2305A

William Given

853405

022

TTH

3:30-4:50

2305A

William Given

853408

025

TTH

11:00-12:20

2305B

Melinda Guillen

853409

026

TTH

12:30-1:50

2305B

Melinda Guillen

853410

027

TTH

2:00-3:20

2305B

Nur Duru

853411

028

TTH

3:30-4:50

2305B

Nur Duru

853412

029

TTH

2:00-3:20

1138

Alan Ward

853413

030

TTH

3:30-4:50

1138

Alan Ward

853414

031

TTH

8:00-9:20

1138

Jenni Marchisotto

853415

032

TTH

9:30-10:50

1138

Jenni Marchisotto

853416

033

TTH

11:00-12:20

1138

Luis Sanchez-Lopez

853417

034

TTH

12:30-1:50

1138

Sara Solaimani

MUIR 125

SEC. ID

SEC.

DAYS

TIME

ROOM

INSTRUCTOR

853418

A00

MW

11:00-12:20

2346A

Marion Wilson

853419

B00

TTH

9:30-10:50

2346A

Carrie Wastal

Quick links:

     Link to MyTritonlink                             Link to Virtual Aadvising Ceneter